Mia MalkovaDigital twin

Candy Creator · digital twin

Mia Malkova

An American performer, actress and streamer, and the Candy AI twin that leads three Candyshorts series.

  • Candyshorts series3
  • On Candy AIChat + series
  • Rating18+ only

Adults only. The twin is an AI stand-in, not the creator herself.

Who is Mia Malkova?

Mia Malkova is an American performer who began her career in 2012. Her early recognition came with an AVN award for Best New Starlet, and later in the decade she won an XBIZ award for Best Actress in a feature release. Those are the industry milestones; what sets her apart is how far her public profile has stretched outside them.

Actress, streamer, host

Mia has taken on mainstream-style projects as well: she played the lead in the 2020 erotic thriller Climax, appeared in a documentary short in 2018 and featured in music videos for G-Eazy and Ninja Sex Party. In 2022 she started streaming on Twitch, where her following climbed past 600,000, and the same year she co-hosted the 39th AVN Awards. As with any creator profile, these are public facts, and this page does not speak for her.

Mia Malkova on Candy AI

Mia Malkova is one of the Candy Creators on Candy AI: verified creators whose AI twin you can chat with. The twin is a generated stand-in built from the creator’s look and style. It is not Mia Malkova typing the replies, and it is not a recording. A legitimate twin exists with the creator’s agreement, which is what separates it from a deepfake. Our page on what digital twins are explains the difference.

Mia Malkova in Candyshorts

Her twin leads three Candyshorts series, each built around a family situation that goes slightly off the rails. In Mia Malkova Is My Girlfriend’s Step-Mom, a nervous boyfriend meets the family on Halloween weekend and finds the party games rigged. My Stepmom Mia Malkova Needs a Date shrinks the setting to a single evening at home, and Private Lessons moves to a yoga studio, where a nervous new client gets more attention than a group class allows.

Where to start

If you want something contained, My Stepmom Mia Malkova Needs a Date is one evening told in five short episodes. If you like a bigger cast and a party atmosphere, begin with the Halloween weekend. The three series are listed below with a synopsis and a link to each guide.

Candyshorts series with Mia Malkova

Every series below plays on Candy AI. Open one for the story, the cast and how it starts.

Questions people ask

Who is Mia Malkova?

An American performer who began her career in 2012, later working as an actress and Twitch streamer. This page also covers her digital twin on Candy AI and the Candyshorts series it leads.

Is the Mia Malkova on Candy AI the real Mia Malkova?

No. It is her digital twin, an AI-built stand-in. The creator is not typing the replies or performing in the episodes. A legitimate twin exists with the creator's agreement.

Which Candyshorts series star Mia Malkova?

Three: Mia Malkova Is My Girlfriend's Step-Mom, My Stepmom Mia Malkova Needs a Date and Private Lessons.

Where can I watch the Mia Malkova series?

Only on Candy AI, signed in as an adult. Avoid reuploads; our page on leaked links explains why.

Can I chat with Mia Malkova's twin?

On Candy AI, yes.